The Moosehead Cup Stats

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW %
FACEBOOKAlexAlex2136.50020000.0
FACEBOOKAmberleyBrad3155.002100066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKBolmanCody2115.5020000100.0
FACEBOOKBulckaretSkylar188.00010000.0
FACEBOOKCampbellTravis9323.564410044.4
FACEBOOKCodyCody133.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKDacostaNicholas362.0030010100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt1526324.167164172546.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDegagneDerek12312.588402066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDenommeMark6355.831410016.7
FACEBOOKFerreiraJohn155.00010000.0
FACEBOOKGaySasha7334.712320028.6
FACEBOOKGillisDave2105.00020000.0
FACEBOOKGoulartJorge133.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGreavesDennis482435.06242221050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGregoryRyan824125.02353890442.7
FACEBOOKHalePaul122.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKHerschIzak166.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 2178.501100050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian3268.67030000.0
FACEBOOKLambJeff4153.752111050.0
FACEBOOKLansardMarcel14745.294730028.6
FACEBOOKLinsemanBrian24974.04131012054.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobertoNico572664.67312330054.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve166.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKLongarinZack11585.27173009.1
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt864084.74443482051.2
FACEBOOKMacDonaldDave263.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKMargisonJordie241094.5410950641.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMarques John201165.8061130030.0
FACEBOOKMarshMarcel199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKMcarthyNathan201055.257940035.0
FACEBOOKMcGinnisTalbot3196.331200033.3
FACEBOOKMillerJosh144.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince1014464.42474771746.5
FACEBOOKMolnarChris122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMorrowSeth211175.5771310033.3
FACEBOOKNevilCody2178.50020000.0
FACEBOOKPaone Kassandra6305.003210050.0
FACEBOOKPatersonAlex199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPelletierCody133.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRundleJon 502174.34232070146.0
FACEBOOKSillsTodd11111.00010000.0
FACEBOOKSladeJamie361704.72181621050.0
FACEBOOKSt. JeanAndrew21994.7110921147.6
FACEBOOKSteeleBryan2105.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKThomasBen382.672100066.7
FACEBOOKThomasRied8324.004310050.0
FACEBOOKVanValkenburgJoey155.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVerkadeSpencer763714.882937101038.2
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis12746.176510050.0
FACEBOOKWalkerBill23823.5713730056.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWildSteven1044984.794349122341.3

Players

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
FACEBOOKAbbyDave138873161.2353.8
FACEBOOKAbellBrad19327350.2636.8
FACEBOOKAdamsBrad1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKAllenJason1021022.00100.0
FACEBOOKAlmondSteve421619138350.8331.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAlpaughChris 1401561936273492.4944.3
FACEBOOKAnnessJay1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKAntonucciJustin1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKAshworthLisa1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKAsselstineTyler11636190.8254.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAustinBen1394311850211611.1636.0
FACEBOOKAverbuchRon146672120.8650.0
FACEBOOKBaglerTristan1111022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalcomKirk1436355516410.2938.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan16824919486154432.6451.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaltareGrant62552310100.1637.1
FACEBOOKBaltareJoel21048140.1938.1
FACEBOOKBaribeauJake2352084.00100.0
FACEBOOKBarrettStrat161614270.4487.5
FACEBOOKBarrettPeter664438318821.2447.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaxterJeff14915719781153542.3854.4
FACEBOOKBeatieJason8522070.8825.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieAmber132457149111160.8837.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieShaun5464472771112.0650.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBellScott10740504712900.8443.9
FACEBOOKBellBrian14155160.4335.7
FACEBOOKBertoAnthony2041142.0050.0
FACEBOOKBetareJoel0000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBlommersJeff593417235510.8639.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBloxamJim52414235180.3544.2
FACEBOOKBolmanCody0000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBorekArkadiusz64321265240.3840.6
FACEBOOKBoschShawn2102010.50100.0
FACEBOOKBowersBev6211130.5016.7
FACEBOOKBowersRyan3000100.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowieTyler10055785861331.3358.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowmanMax110707954141491.3549.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrooksChris60119294200.3348.3
FACEBOOKBrophyDave8023020.2537.5
FACEBOOKBroughamMike1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBroughamJonathan774141377821.0648.1
FACEBOOKBrownJared230511350.2247.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrownRyan17317525825690.4033.5
FACEBOOKBrownChris1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKBrownJason95532101.1133.3
FACEBOOKBrownMike1071038537480.4549.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBuldaLyndon574054265941.6545.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBurgessJonathan1551059666152011.3042.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKButlerJames11341584610990.8840.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKButtenhamKyle5975672991422.4149.2
FACEBOOKCAndrew1541099.00100.0
FACEBOOKCampbellDoug1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarducciVince16035466515810.5140.6
FACEBOOKCarratheroAndrew1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKCarreyAndrew24620105.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarruthersAndre220511150.2350.0
FACEBOOKCarterRyan5787263150.2645.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCervoniCris130827458151561.2044.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKChambersCraig1212366114380.3150.4
FACEBOOKChilderhaseKyle1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKChomaRyan1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKChurchillAlex1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKClarkChris7111220.2914.3
FACEBOOKClearyDerek4221041.0025.0
FACEBOOKConnorTerry1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKCookeRiley2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKCookeTommy1611881191.1950.0
FACEBOOKCooperJay32820103.3366.7
FACEBOOKCormanJosh8234150.6350.0
FACEBOOKCostelloDaryl285892130.4632.1
FACEBOOKCoulsteenAdam1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKCourtemancheTyler2111021.0050.0
FACEBOOKCozensNick4343071.7575.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCrukleyNeil182511070.3961.1
FACEBOOKCurtsDave8114020.2550.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt9251340384.2244.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisJeff724737385841.1752.8
FACEBOOKDebusJeff214782110.5238.1
FACEBOOKDejeanKevin188791150.8350.0
FACEBOOKDemeloDan32113167140.4450.0
FACEBOOKDenisovsChris1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDesjardineTyler18277090.5038.9
FACEBOOKDesjardinsJoey5034030.6080.0
FACEBOOKDeVriesRob1731680191.1247.1
FACEBOOKDigbyD1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDoerRick50316137190.3826.0
FACEBOOKDownChris1661171171.0643.8
FACEBOOKDoxtatorGordie2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDrinkwaterChris4039255120.3062.5
FACEBOOKDromgolePaul17034230.1823.5
FACEBOOKDuenchRichie1011011.00100.0
FACEBOOKDunkleyTrevor6041040.6716.7
FACEBOOKDunlopAndrew4100010.250.0
FACEBOOKDupuisDale36511113.6733.3
FACEBOOKDwyerMitch1120033.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDydynskiTommy702034278540.7738.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEasterAmber102499449121431.4048.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEllisonRob353134191651.8654.3
FACEBOOKFacciorussoMark1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKFairdlyBrett1111022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKFarquharSteve35416185200.5751.4
FACEBOOKFaughtTim1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKFeatherstoneJake4011010.2525.0
FACEBOOKFerringtonLogan1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKFlagelF2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKFletcherRyan1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKFordyce Shayne11523070.6427.3
FACEBOOKForgetSam5204020.4080.0
FACEBOOKFosterShaun4341171.7525.0
FACEBOOKFradgleyEvan17026220.1235.3
FACEBOOKFullerJordan1020022.000.0
FACEBOOKFulmerShawn812651182.2562.5
FACEBOOKGaffneyDan2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKGammalAleco50935276440.8854.0
FACEBOOKGarnettJason591578296931.5849.2
FACEBOOKGaskinEric2012010.50100.0
FACEBOOKGavey Nathan 243038171682.8370.8
FACEBOOKGesinkIan 8325050.6362.5
FACEBOOKGibsonPaul1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKGildersChris3612072.3366.7
FACEBOOKGirouxSteph1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKGlassTrevor1201022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGlenBrian581741293581.0050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGluchowskiMarcin14524595610830.5738.6
FACEBOOKGlunsFrank1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGossChris6871453491161.7150.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGrahamAndrew544734199811.5035.2
FACEBOOKGrangerJeremy0000000.000.0
FACEBOOKGrant Mike 2837103100.3635.7
FACEBOOKGrayCarter1010011.000.0
FACEBOOKGraysonKyle142618101443.1471.4
FACEBOOKGriffinRandy1100111.000.0
FACEBOOKGrywacheskiJared46313177160.3537.0
FACEBOOKGuayMike24820104281.1741.7
FACEBOOKGunnisRyan1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKHackmanCody1010111.000.0
FACEBOOKHackneyCorey1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHallKyle352719290.2654.3
FACEBOOKHamiltonMark15329250.3360.0
FACEBOOKHarrisonShawn1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKHartJason1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKHatfieldTristan67331101.6750.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHayslipMatt22211656371.6822.7
FACEBOOKHermanMason2000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHermanShawn24521111261.0845.8
FACEBOOKHewinsMeghan9024020.2244.4
FACEBOOKHigginsNick1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKHillDerek12253270.5825.0
FACEBOOKHillAdam8112020.2525.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHipkissWill181229111412.2861.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolmanJohn1848720776222941.6041.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 9537713791081.1438.9
FACEBOOKHowardSteve3152162.0066.7
FACEBOOKHurstAndrew1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKIanuzziBrody1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIarussoGino41811263190.4663.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKInglisCody18610512190172261.2248.4
FACEBOOKInnesAndrew3001100.0033.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIsmailiDarreem471821212390.8344.7
FACEBOOKJChad1301033.00100.0
FACEBOOKJackShayne1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKJacksonDaniel482014167340.7133.3
FACEBOOKJacksonMichael1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKJacksonMike15134140.2726.7
FACEBOOKJacobsenSteve281822160401.4357.1
FACEBOOKJamiesonChris62831101.6750.0
FACEBOOKJennisonJeremy51819277270.5352.9
FACEBOOKJermynDan2101010.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKJohnsonMatt5572512921232.2452.7
FACEBOOKJohnsonScott1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKJohnstonCurtis1100011.000.0
FACEBOOKJones Chris 582222258440.7643.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKJonesBrendan39819163270.6941.0
FACEBOOKKatsiroumbasChris7003100.0042.9
FACEBOOKKavanaghPaul2487102150.6341.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKellyJeff11717454414620.5337.6
FACEBOOKKennedyMike175863130.7635.3
FACEBOOKKeysJon1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKKikuchiMatt21725290.4323.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKingMitchell26359280.3134.6
FACEBOOKKleinschmitJay2502052.50100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczMarek12213566310690.5751.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam17315218887153401.9750.3
FACEBOOKKochanMike431518216330.7748.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKochisJon11241524218930.8337.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKorsanAdam24612101180.7541.7
FACEBOOKKostynkRobert1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKKouchieMatt1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKowlessarStefan9440413914810.8641.5
FACEBOOKKrawiecKris3000000.000.0
FACEBOOKKudirkaDan1121033.00100.0
FACEBOOKKustermansBrian69830172.8350.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian16515286321430.2638.2
FACEBOOKLaariCJ3323051.67100.0
FACEBOOKLakerSean2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKLanglowisRob1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKLayloisRob 2201021.0050.0
FACEBOOKLearnDillon69330122.0050.0
FACEBOOKLeitchChad221731124482.1854.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLemenchickBryan1213442171.4233.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLileikisRyan8649574371061.2350.0
FACEBOOKLinklaterWalker1010011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve39418222220.5656.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJeff1653913284111711.0450.9
FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJohn1971291191.0047.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLockwoodChris42819132270.6431.0
FACEBOOKLockyerTravis 2200021.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLollarBen451412254260.5855.6
FACEBOOKLucierBrett1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt4230051.250.0
FACEBOOKMacDonaldOwen4412051.2550.0
FACEBOOKMannSean7162271.0028.6
FACEBOOKMarnerMitch1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMarshallKyle1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMartinRyan1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKMartinJohn5323151.0060.0
FACEBOOKMaverAndrew6250071.170.0
FACEBOOKMcCoyLindsay2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKMcCurdyJay65740122.0066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcinerneyChris1191661416373072.5852.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcKillopNathan92476150121081.1754.3
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinT1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinSean5353081.6060.0
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinPat1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMcLayDerek3012010.3366.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcleanAdam11538474911850.7442.6
FACEBOOKMcMannisJason1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKMcManusJordan1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKMcManusCara4131141.0025.0
FACEBOOKMcMurphyKyle198281100.5342.1
FACEBOOKMcRaeDevin22192084391.7736.4
FACEBOOKMedeirosMark1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMedicaNick12334260.5033.3
FACEBOOKMehringJeff4003100.0075.0
FACEBOOKMicksBrian2021021.0050.0
FACEBOOKMillerJordan2000100.000.0
FACEBOOKMillerJosh2442084.00100.0
FACEBOOKMillerCliff4442082.0050.0
FACEBOOKMilneSteve1100011.000.0
FACEBOOKMilneCameron232514370.3060.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince4021020.5025.0
FACEBOOKMolnarStephen1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMonizNathan94389444121321.4046.8
FACEBOOKMooreDustin1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMorrisonScott19132132150.7968.4
FACEBOOKMorstonEric453331204641.4244.4
FACEBOOKMoyerCody1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMurphyTroy416319390.2246.3
FACEBOOKMurrayKorey20322110251.2555.0
FACEBOOKNaussBrain63011322110.1750.8
FACEBOOKNesbitConnor291114134250.8644.8
FACEBOOKNicholsonSean1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKNottCory146288462151120.7742.5
FACEBOOKNuttJamie2021021.0050.0
FACEBOOKOaksJames34310116130.3832.4
FACEBOOKOgglesbyConnor3513062.00100.0
FACEBOOKOharaJared233040113703.0447.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOsmanZyad11078895491671.5249.1
FACEBOOKOverbaughDan3000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOverholtKevin14613713262142691.8442.5
FACEBOOKParkerDave16106010.0637.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKParkerJesse441628252441.0056.8
FACEBOOKPattersonDaryl8041140.5012.5
FACEBOOKPeregrinaAndreas1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKPhillipsDan2042042.00100.0
FACEBOOKPhillipsChris4331161.5025.0
FACEBOOKPilonJohn160611160.3868.8
FACEBOOKPoljanowskiJoey20414112180.9055.0
FACEBOOKPoljanowskiStefan1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKPorierBryce108797049121491.3845.4
FACEBOOKPucciMike11344170.6436.4
FACEBOOKPyeTom1100011.000.0
FACEBOOKRamsdaleRob2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKReffilliTim1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKReichsteinKolin10525070.7050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKReynoldsDave8418363215540.6438.1
FACEBOOKRiedstraEric1100011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRobertsLloyd 241320133331.3854.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRussellMarc361013180230.6450.0
FACEBOOKSakellisNick9131370262.8977.8
FACEBOOKSandersonMark133750100.7738.5
FACEBOOKSavage Ryan 1471390201.4364.3
FACEBOOKSawchukAndrew2646182100.3869.2
FACEBOOKScottTyler1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKShackletonChris1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKShawJamee2122031.50100.0
FACEBOOKShierRandy176663120.7135.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSholdCarson6661803081412.1445.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSinasacScott372017136371.0035.1
FACEBOOKSlomskiRobert485830226881.8345.8
FACEBOOKSmithJake2011010.5050.0
FACEBOOKSmithMatt29118193190.6665.5
FACEBOOKSmithSpencer146101010.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSmithShayne681525229400.5932.4
FACEBOOKSmithRon1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSnookJoe18111216977212811.5542.5
FACEBOOKSnydersFrank23517111220.9647.8
FACEBOOKSoersTyson1121033.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSparksAndy7676862941622.1338.2
FACEBOOKSprielGraham0000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSpringerShane710570152.14100.0
FACEBOOKStecienFred4040141.000.0
FACEBOOKSteciukFred25176141230.9256.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSteeleJoel682849269771.1338.2
FACEBOOKStevensRyan3241162.0033.3
FACEBOOKStockfordJames4001000.0025.0
FACEBOOKStrombergJay18111063211.1733.3
FACEBOOKTappingRyan10223040.4030.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTeale Sonny 18315647723790.4342.1
FACEBOOKThompsonSheldon153217111493.2773.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThompsonJohn108505757111070.9952.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThomsenDarcy6037272011641.0733.3
FACEBOOKTigertDan1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTrepanierDan13426260.4646.2
FACEBOOKTurnbullJustin3021020.6733.3
FACEBOOKVan VlimermanPaul1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKVergilioPhil381813390.2434.2
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis1518980271.8053.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVineDakota373554175892.4145.9
FACEBOOKVoorn Craig 1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKWalkerGary40220195220.5547.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWallaceCameron512837268651.2751.0
FACEBOOKWandDerek1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWarnerJay17221521074164252.4743.0
FACEBOOKWatsonRoger15139240.2760.0
FACEBOOKWeaseMike383140162711.8742.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWellsSteven583722287591.0248.3
FACEBOOKWenmanKurtis2311042.0050.0
FACEBOOKWheatleyAndy1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKWhitcombAaron310630165.33100.0
FACEBOOKWigleRyan4850572141072.2343.8
FACEBOOKWildJonathan0000000.000.0
FACEBOOKWillardJamie1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKWilliamsJohn 54289316370.6957.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilliamsTrent272518124431.5944.4
FACEBOOKWilliamsJamie533129640.0854.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilliamsSpencer120608554121451.2145.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilpstraNick9171673891381.5241.8
FACEBOOKWilsonLuke2611073.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilsonJesse13461895891501.1243.3
FACEBOOKWilsonBrandon 12141062242.0050.0
FACEBOOKWilsonLucas1311044.00100.0
FACEBOOKYoungKodey19238150.2642.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKZaczekPeter5041140.8020.0
FACEBOOKZaplatarNathan29512104170.5934.5
FACEBOOKZappatelliDave1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKZietsmaKyle67931162.6750.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKZietsmaKevin45766521121413.1346.7