The Moosehead Cup Stats

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW %
FACEBOOKAlexAlex2136.50020000.0
FACEBOOKAmberleyBrad3155.002100066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKBolmanCody2115.5020000100.0
FACEBOOKBulckaretSkylar188.00010000.0
FACEBOOKCampbellTravis12433.585610041.7
FACEBOOKCodyCody133.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKDacostaNicholas362.0030010100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt1596514.097567173547.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDegagneDerek21713.38101102047.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDenommeMark6355.831410016.7
FACEBOOKFerreiraJohn155.00010000.0
FACEBOOKGaySasha7334.712320028.6
FACEBOOKGillisDave2105.00020000.0
FACEBOOKGoulartJorge133.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGreavesDennis482435.06242221050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGregoryRyan894364.903940101443.8
FACEBOOKHalePaul122.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKHerschIzak166.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 2178.501100050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian3268.67030000.0
FACEBOOKLambJeff4153.752111050.0
FACEBOOKLansardMarcel14745.294730028.6
FACEBOOKLinsemanBrian24974.04131012054.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobertoNico572664.67312330054.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve166.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKLongarinZack11585.27173009.1
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt944264.53513584054.3
FACEBOOKMacDonaldDave263.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKMargisonJordie241094.5410950641.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMarques John201165.8061130030.0
FACEBOOKMarshMarcel199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKMcarthyNathan201055.257940035.0
FACEBOOKMcGinnisTalbot3196.331200033.3
FACEBOOKMillerJosh144.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince1104834.39525081747.3
FACEBOOKMolnarChris122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMorrowSeth211175.5771310033.3
FACEBOOKNevilCody2178.50020000.0
FACEBOOKPaone Kassandra6305.003210050.0
FACEBOOKPatersonAlex199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPelletierCody133.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRundleJon 502174.34232070146.0
FACEBOOKSillsTodd11111.00010000.0
FACEBOOKSladeJamie361704.72181621050.0
FACEBOOKSt. JeanAndrew21994.7110921147.6
FACEBOOKSteeleBryan2105.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKTaylerAnthony188.00010000.0
FACEBOOKThomasBen382.672100066.7
FACEBOOKThomasRied8324.004310050.0
FACEBOOKVanValkenburgJoey155.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVerkadeSpencer773764.882938101037.7
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis12746.176510050.0
FACEBOOKWalkerBill23823.5713730056.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWildSteven1125334.764553142340.2

Players

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
FACEBOOKAbbyDave138873161.2353.8
FACEBOOKAbellBrad20327350.2535.0
FACEBOOKAdamsBrad1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKAllenJason1021022.00100.0
FACEBOOKAlmondSteve481722158390.8131.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAlpaughChris 1481602126973722.5146.6
FACEBOOKAmetiBenny1100011.000.0
FACEBOOKAnnessJay1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKAntonucciJustin1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKAshworthLisa1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKAsselstineTyler11636190.8254.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAustinBen1444312152211641.1436.1
FACEBOOKAverbuchRon146672120.8650.0
FACEBOOKBaglerTristan1111022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalcomKirk1516355817410.2738.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan17725720688154632.6249.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaltareGrant62552310100.1637.1
FACEBOOKBaltareJoel21048140.1938.1
FACEBOOKBaribeauJake2352084.00100.0
FACEBOOKBarrettStrat161614270.4487.5
FACEBOOKBarrettPeter755543369981.3148.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaxterJeff15616120882153692.3752.6
FACEBOOKBeatieJason8522070.8825.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieShaun6169543181232.0250.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieAmber140507553121250.8937.9
FACEBOOKBellBrian14155160.4335.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBellScott11341504912910.8143.4
FACEBOOKBertoAnthony2041142.0050.0
FACEBOOKBetareJoel0000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBlommersJeff643517255520.8139.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBloxamJim61515276200.3344.3
FACEBOOKBolmanCody0000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBorekArkadiusz64321265240.3840.6
FACEBOOKBoschShawn2102010.50100.0
FACEBOOKBowersBev6211130.5016.7
FACEBOOKBowersRyan3000100.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowieTyler10055785861331.3358.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowmanMax118788659151641.3950.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrooksChris60119294200.3348.3
FACEBOOKBrophyDave8023020.2537.5
FACEBOOKBroughamMike1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBroughamJonathan794243387851.0848.1
FACEBOOKBrownJared230511350.2247.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrownRyan18017536026700.3933.3
FACEBOOKBrownChris1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKBrownJason95532101.1133.3
FACEBOOKBrownMike1071038537480.4549.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBuldaLyndon654455305991.5246.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBurgessJonathan16310810270152101.2942.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKButlerJames11341584610990.8840.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKButtenhamKyle5975672991422.4149.2
FACEBOOKCAndrew1541099.00100.0
FACEBOOKCampbellDoug8123030.3837.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarducciVince16938486717860.5139.6
FACEBOOKCarratheroAndrew1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKCarreyAndrew24620105.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarruthersAndre220511150.2350.0
FACEBOOKCarterRyan5787263150.2645.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCervoniCris138908065151701.2347.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKChambersCraig1212366114380.3150.4
FACEBOOKChilderhaseKyle1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKChomaRyan1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKChurchillAlex1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKClarkChris154763110.7340.0
FACEBOOKClearyDerek4221041.0025.0
FACEBOOKConnorTerry98221101.1122.2
FACEBOOKCookeRiley2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKCookeTommy1611881191.1950.0
FACEBOOKCooperJay32820103.3366.7
FACEBOOKCormanJosh8234150.6350.0
FACEBOOKCostelloDaryl285892130.4632.1
FACEBOOKCoulsteenAdam1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKCourtemancheTyler2111021.0050.0
FACEBOOKCozensNick4343071.7575.0
FACEBOOKCrowtherAlexander3100110.330.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCrukleyNeil182511070.3961.1
FACEBOOKCurtsDave8114020.2550.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt9251340384.2244.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisJeff724737385841.1752.8
FACEBOOKDebusJeff214782110.5238.1
FACEBOOKDejeanKevin188791150.8350.0
FACEBOOKDemeloDan32113167140.4450.0
FACEBOOKDenisovsChris1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDesjardineTyler18277090.5038.9
FACEBOOKDesjardinsJoey5034030.6080.0
FACEBOOKDeVriesRob1731680191.1247.1
FACEBOOKDigbyD1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDoerRick50316137190.3826.0
FACEBOOKDownChris1661171171.0643.8
FACEBOOKDoxtatorGordie2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDrinkwaterChris4039255120.3062.5
FACEBOOKDromgolePaul17034230.1823.5
FACEBOOKDuenchRichie1011011.00100.0
FACEBOOKDunkleyTrevor6041040.6716.7
FACEBOOKDunlopAndrew4100010.250.0
FACEBOOKDupuisDale47511123.0025.0
FACEBOOKDwyerMitch1120033.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDydynskiTommy702034278540.7738.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEasterAmber106509851121481.4048.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEllisonRob353134191651.8654.3
FACEBOOKFacciorussoMark9532280.8922.2
FACEBOOKFairdlyBrett1111022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKFarquharSteve35416185200.5751.4
FACEBOOKFaughtTim1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKFeatherstoneJake4011010.2525.0
FACEBOOKFerringtonLogan1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKFlagelF2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKFletcherRyan1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKFordyce Shayne11523070.6427.3
FACEBOOKForgetSam5204020.4080.0
FACEBOOKFosterShaun4341171.7525.0
FACEBOOKFradgleyEvan17026220.1235.3
FACEBOOKFreemanSteve1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKFullerJordan1020022.000.0
FACEBOOKFulmerShawn12181062282.3350.0
FACEBOOKGaffneyDan2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKGammalAleco50935276440.8854.0
FACEBOOKGarnettJason591578296931.5849.2
FACEBOOKGaskinEric2012010.50100.0
FACEBOOKGavey Nathan 243038171682.8370.8
FACEBOOKGesinkIan 9325050.5655.6
FACEBOOKGibsonPaul1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKGildersChris3612072.3366.7
FACEBOOKGirouxSteph1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKGlassTrevor1201022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGlenBrian581741293581.0050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGluchowskiMarcin15224595712830.5537.5
FACEBOOKGlunsFrank2000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGossChris6871453491161.7150.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGrahamAndrew544734199811.5035.2
FACEBOOKGrangerJeremy0000000.000.0
FACEBOOKGrant Mike 3538115110.3131.4
FACEBOOKGrayCarter1010011.000.0
FACEBOOKGraysonKyle142618101443.1471.4
FACEBOOKGriffinRandy1100111.000.0
FACEBOOKGrywacheskiJared55416228200.3640.0
FACEBOOKGuayMike24820104281.1741.7
FACEBOOKGunnisRyan1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKHackmanCody1010111.000.0
FACEBOOKHackneyCorey1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHallKyle352719290.2654.3
FACEBOOKHamiltonMark15329250.3360.0
FACEBOOKHarrisonShawn1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKHartJason1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKHatfieldTristan15199111281.8773.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHayslipMatt23231756401.7421.7
FACEBOOKHermanMason2000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHermanShawn24521111261.0845.8
FACEBOOKHewinsMeghan9024020.2244.4
FACEBOOKHigginsNick1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKHillDerek12253270.5825.0
FACEBOOKHillAdam8112020.2525.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHipkissWill181229111412.2861.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 9737713891081.1139.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolmanJohn1938821578223031.5740.4
FACEBOOKHowardSteve3152162.0066.7
FACEBOOKHurstAndrew2142052.50100.0
FACEBOOKIanuzziBrody1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIarussoGino41811263190.4663.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKInglisCody19510812494172321.1948.2
FACEBOOKInnesAndrew3001100.0033.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIsmailiDarreem551924233430.7841.8
FACEBOOKJChad1301033.00100.0
FACEBOOKJackShayne1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKJacksonDaniel552416198400.7334.5
FACEBOOKJacksonMichael1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKJacksonMike23148250.2234.8
FACEBOOKJacobsenSteve281822160401.4357.1
FACEBOOKJamiesonChris62831101.6750.0
FACEBOOKJennisonJeremy591019317290.4952.5
FACEBOOKJermynDan2101010.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKJohnsonMatt5572512921232.2452.7
FACEBOOKJohnsonScott1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKJohnstonCurtis1100011.000.0
FACEBOOKJones Chris 582222258440.7643.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKJonesBrendan39819163270.6941.0
FACEBOOKKatsiroumbasChris7003100.0042.9
FACEBOOKKavanaghPaul2487102150.6341.7
FACEBOOKKeidelRob5302030.6040.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKellyJeff12017484714650.5439.2
FACEBOOKKennedyMike175863130.7635.3
FACEBOOKKeysJon1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKKikuchiMatt2910693160.5531.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKingMitchell26359280.3134.6
FACEBOOKKleinschmitJay2502052.50100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam18115519689153511.9449.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczMarek12313566310690.5651.2
FACEBOOKKochanMike431518216330.7748.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKochisJon11241524218930.8337.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKorsanAdam24612101180.7541.7
FACEBOOKKostynkRobert1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKKouchieMatt1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKowlessarStefan10241444114850.8340.2
FACEBOOKKrawiecKris3000000.000.0
FACEBOOKKudirkaDan1121033.00100.0
FACEBOOKKustermansBrian69830172.8350.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian17415296722440.2538.5
FACEBOOKLaariCJ3323051.67100.0
FACEBOOKLakerSean2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKLanglowisRob1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKLayloisRob 2201021.0050.0
FACEBOOKLearnDillon69330122.0050.0
FACEBOOKLeitchChad221731124482.1854.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLemenchickBryan1213442171.4233.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLileikisRyan8649574371061.2350.0
FACEBOOKLinklaterWalker1010011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve48520273250.5256.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJeff1744014086131801.0349.4
FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJohn1971291191.0047.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLockwoodChris42819132270.6431.0
FACEBOOKLockyerTravis 2200021.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLollarBen451412254260.5855.6
FACEBOOKLucierBrett1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt4230051.250.0
FACEBOOKMacDonaldOwen4412051.2550.0
FACEBOOKMannSean7162271.0028.6
FACEBOOKMarnerMitch1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMarshallKyle1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMartinJohn5323151.0060.0
FACEBOOKMartinRyan1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKMatthisonGreg2011010.5050.0
FACEBOOKMaverAndrew6250071.170.0
FACEBOOKMcCoyLindsay2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKMcCurdyJay65740122.0066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcinerneyChris1281771527173292.5755.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcKillopNathan99516654131171.1854.5
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinT1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinSean5353081.6060.0
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinPat1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMcLayDerek3012010.3366.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcleanAdam11538474911850.7442.6
FACEBOOKMcMannisJason1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKMcManusCara4131141.0025.0
FACEBOOKMcManusJordan1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKMcManusJustin3002000.0066.7
FACEBOOKMcMurphyKyle198281100.5342.1
FACEBOOKMcRaeDevin22192084391.7736.4
FACEBOOKMedeirosMark1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMedicaNick14455290.6435.7
FACEBOOKMehringJeff4003100.0075.0
FACEBOOKMeierAdam4033030.7575.0
FACEBOOKMicksBrian2021021.0050.0
FACEBOOKMillerCliff4442082.0050.0
FACEBOOKMillerJordan2000100.000.0
FACEBOOKMillerJosh2442084.00100.0
FACEBOOKMilneCameron242514370.2958.3
FACEBOOKMilneSteve1100011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince4021020.5025.0
FACEBOOKMolnarStephen1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMonizNathan98389544121331.3644.9
FACEBOOKMooreDustin1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMorrisonScott19132132150.7968.4
FACEBOOKMorstonEric544136244771.4344.4
FACEBOOKMoyerCody1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMurphyTroy416319390.2246.3
FACEBOOKMurrayKorey20322110251.2555.0
FACEBOOKNaussBrain63011322110.1750.8
FACEBOOKNesbitConnor371216174280.7645.9
FACEBOOKNicholsonSean1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKNottCory155298967161180.7643.2
FACEBOOKNuttJamie2021021.0050.0
FACEBOOKOaksJames34310116130.3832.4
FACEBOOKOgglesbyConnor3513062.00100.0
FACEBOOKOharaJared233040113703.0447.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOsmanZyad11078895491671.5249.1
FACEBOOKOverbaughDan3000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOverholtKevin15514513566152801.8142.6
FACEBOOKParkerDave16106010.0637.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKParkerJesse441628252441.0056.8
FACEBOOKPattersonDaryl8041140.5012.5
FACEBOOKPeregrinaAndreas1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKPhillipsChris4331161.5025.0
FACEBOOKPhillipsDan2042042.00100.0
FACEBOOKPilonJohn24011191110.4679.2
FACEBOOKPoljanowskiStefan1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKPoljanowskiJoey20414112180.9055.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKPorierBryce117817451121551.3243.6
FACEBOOKPucciMike12344170.5833.3
FACEBOOKPyeTom1100011.000.0
FACEBOOKRamsdaleRob2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKReffilliTim1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKReichsteinKolin10525070.7050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKReynoldsDave8418363215540.6438.1
FACEBOOKRiedstraEric1100011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRobertsLloyd 251320133331.3252.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRussellMarc451418260320.7157.8
FACEBOOKSakellisNick9131370262.8977.8
FACEBOOKSandersonMark133750100.7738.5
FACEBOOKSavage Ryan 1471390201.4364.3
FACEBOOKSawchukAndrew34512232170.5067.6
FACEBOOKScottTyler1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKShackletonChris107330101.0030.0
FACEBOOKShawJamee2122031.50100.0
FACEBOOKShierRandy176663120.7135.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSholdCarson6661803081412.1445.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSinasacScott372017136371.0035.1
FACEBOOKSlomskiRobert485830226881.8345.8
FACEBOOKSmithJake2011010.5050.0
FACEBOOKSmithMatt29118193190.6665.5
FACEBOOKSmithSpencer146101010.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSmithShayne771625249410.5331.2
FACEBOOKSmithRon1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKSnellBrad2000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSnookJoe19011618185212971.5644.7
FACEBOOKSnydersFrank23517111220.9647.8
FACEBOOKSoersTyson1121033.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSparksAndy8480873251671.9938.1
FACEBOOKSprielGraham0000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSpringerShane710570152.14100.0
FACEBOOKStecienFred4040141.000.0
FACEBOOKSteciukFred25176141230.9256.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSteeleJoel682849269771.1338.2
FACEBOOKStevensRyan3241162.0033.3
FACEBOOKStockfordJames4001000.0025.0
FACEBOOKStrombergJay18111063211.1733.3
FACEBOOKTappingRyan10223040.4030.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTeale Sonny 19218708523880.4644.3
FACEBOOKThompsonSheldon153217111493.2773.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThompsonJohn112516160121121.0053.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThomsenDarcy6037272011641.0733.3
FACEBOOKTigertDan1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTrepanierDan13426260.4646.2
FACEBOOKTrippEric1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKTurnbullJustin3021020.6733.3
FACEBOOKVan VlimermanPaul1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKVergilioPhil381813390.2434.2
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis1518980271.8053.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVineDakota373554175892.4145.9
FACEBOOKVoorn Craig 1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKWalkerGary42221205230.5547.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWallaceCameron593345338781.3255.9
FACEBOOKWandDerek1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWarnerJay18122122276184432.4542.0
FACEBOOKWatsonRoger15139240.2760.0
FACEBOOKWeaseMike383140162711.8742.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWellsSteven583722287591.0248.3
FACEBOOKWenmanKurtis2311042.0050.0
FACEBOOKWheatleyAndy1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKWhitcombAaron310630165.33100.0
FACEBOOKWigleRyan4850572141072.2343.8
FACEBOOKWildJonathan5013110.2060.0
FACEBOOKWillardJamie1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilliamsSpencer120608554121451.2145.0
FACEBOOKWilliamsJohn 633211356430.6855.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilliamsTrent272518124431.5944.4
FACEBOOKWilliamsJamie623133640.0653.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilpstraNick9171673891381.5241.8
FACEBOOKWilsonLuke2611073.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilsonJesse13561915991521.1343.7
FACEBOOKWilsonBrandon 12141062242.0050.0
FACEBOOKWilsonLucas1311044.00100.0
FACEBOOKYoungKodey19238150.2642.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKZaczekPeter5041140.8020.0
FACEBOOKZaplatarNathan30512104170.5733.3
FACEBOOKZappatelliDave1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKZietsmaKyle67931162.6750.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKZietsmaKevin45766521121413.1346.7