The Moosehead Cup Stats

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW %
FACEBOOKAlexAlex2136.50020000.0
FACEBOOKAmberleyBrad3155.002100066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKBolmanCody2115.5020000100.0
FACEBOOKBulckaretSkylar188.00010000.0
FACEBOOKCampbellTravis12433.585610041.7
FACEBOOKCodyCody133.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKDacostaNicholas362.0030010100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt1656644.027968184547.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDegagneDerek29993.41161212155.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDenommeMark8556.881610012.5
FACEBOOKFerreiraJohn155.00010000.0
FACEBOOKGaySasha7334.712320028.6
FACEBOOKGillisDave2105.00020000.0
FACEBOOKGoulartJorge133.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGreavesDennis482435.06242221050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGregoryRyan974754.904344101444.3
FACEBOOKHalePaul122.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKHerschIzak166.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 2178.501100050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian3268.67030000.0
FACEBOOKLambJeff4153.752111050.0
FACEBOOKLansardMarcel14745.294730028.6
FACEBOOKLinsemanBrian24974.04131012054.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobertoNico572664.67312330054.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve166.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKLongarinZack11585.27173009.1
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt974384.52513884052.6
FACEBOOKMacDonaldDave263.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKMargisonJordie241094.5410950641.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMarques John201165.8061130030.0
FACEBOOKMarshMarcel199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKMcarthyNathan201055.257940035.0
FACEBOOKMcGinnisTalbot3196.331200033.3
FACEBOOKMillerJosh144.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince1205134.28575493747.5
FACEBOOKMolnarChris122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMorrowSeth211175.5771310033.3
FACEBOOKNevilCody2178.50020000.0
FACEBOOKPaone Kassandra6305.003210050.0
FACEBOOKPatersonAlex199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPelletierCody133.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRundleJon 502174.34232070146.0
FACEBOOKSillsTodd11111.00010000.0
FACEBOOKSladeJamie361704.72181621050.0
FACEBOOKSt. JeanAndrew21994.7110921147.6
FACEBOOKSteeleBryan2105.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKTaylerAnthony2199.50020000.0
FACEBOOKThomasBen382.672100066.7
FACEBOOKThomasRied8324.004310050.0
FACEBOOKVanValkenburgJoey155.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis12746.176510050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVerkadeSpencer834104.942944102034.9
FACEBOOKWalkerBill23823.5713730056.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWildSteven1215684.695056152341.3

Players

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
FACEBOOKAbbyDave138873161.2353.8
FACEBOOKAbellBrad20327350.2535.0
FACEBOOKAdamsBrad1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKAllenJason1021022.00100.0
FACEBOOKAlmondSteve511723169400.7831.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAlpaughChris 1561642227383862.4746.8
FACEBOOKAmetiBenny2300031.500.0
FACEBOOKAnnessJay1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKAntonucciJustin1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKAshworthLisa1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKAskinBrook1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKAsselstineTyler11636190.8254.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAustinBen1494412254211661.1136.2
FACEBOOKAverbuchRon146672120.8650.0
FACEBOOKBaglerTristan1111022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalcomKirk1556355817410.2637.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan18426221592164772.5950.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaltareGrant62552310100.1637.1
FACEBOOKBaltareJoel21048140.1938.1
FACEBOOKBaptistaBrandon1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBaribeauJake2352084.00100.0
FACEBOOKBarrettPeter8363464091091.3148.2
FACEBOOKBarrettStrat161614270.4487.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaxterJeff16416321683153792.3150.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieShaun6782593691412.1053.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieAmber148538157131340.9138.5
FACEBOOKBeattieJason107440111.1040.0
FACEBOOKBellBrian14155160.4335.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBellScott12042535413950.7945.0
FACEBOOKBertoAnthony2041142.0050.0
FACEBOOKBetareJoel0000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBlommersJeff653517255520.8038.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBloxamJim681017316270.4045.6
FACEBOOKBolmanCody0000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBorekArkadiusz64321265240.3840.6
FACEBOOKBoschShawn2102010.50100.0
FACEBOOKBowersBev6211130.5016.7
FACEBOOKBowersRyan3000100.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowieTyler10055785861331.3358.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowmanMax127849363161771.3949.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrooksChris60119294200.3348.3
FACEBOOKBrophyDave8023020.2537.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBroughamJonathan864848428961.1248.8
FACEBOOKBroughamMike1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBrownMike1071038537480.4549.5
FACEBOOKBrownR.1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBrownJared230511350.2247.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrownRyan18818596227770.4133.0
FACEBOOKBrownChris1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKBrownJason95532101.1133.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBuldaLyndon7454593561131.5347.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBurgessJonathan17111110874162191.2843.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKButlerJames11341584610990.8840.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKButtenhamKyle5975672991422.4149.2
FACEBOOKCAndrew1541099.00100.0
FACEBOOKCampbellDoug15339060.4060.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarducciVince17740506717900.5137.9
FACEBOOKCarratheroAndrew1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKCarreyAndrew24620105.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarruthersAndre230511150.2247.8
FACEBOOKCarterRyan5787263150.2645.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCervoniCris145908669151761.2147.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKChambersCraig1212366114380.3150.4
FACEBOOKChilderhaseKyle1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKChomaRyan1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKChurchillAlex1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKClarkChris2281294200.9140.9
FACEBOOKClearyDerek4221041.0025.0
FACEBOOKConnorTerry1612521171.0612.5
FACEBOOKCookeTommy1611881191.1950.0
FACEBOOKCookeRiley2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKCooperJay32820103.3366.7
FACEBOOKCormanJosh8234150.6350.0
FACEBOOKCostelloDaryl285892130.4632.1
FACEBOOKCoulsteenAdam1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKCourtemancheTyler2111021.0050.0
FACEBOOKCozensNick4343071.7575.0
FACEBOOKCrowtherAlexander7333160.8642.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCrukleyNeil182511070.3961.1
FACEBOOKCurtsDave8114020.2550.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisJeff744737396841.1452.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt9251340384.2244.4
FACEBOOKDebusJeff214782110.5238.1
FACEBOOKDejeanKevin188791150.8350.0
FACEBOOKDemeloDan32113167140.4450.0
FACEBOOKDenisovsChris1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDesjardineTyler18277090.5038.9
FACEBOOKDesjardinsJoey5034030.6080.0
FACEBOOKDeVriesRob1731680191.1247.1
FACEBOOKDigbyD1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDoerRick50316137190.3826.0
FACEBOOKDownChris1661171171.0643.8
FACEBOOKDoxtatorGordie2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKDrinkwaterChris4039255120.3062.5
FACEBOOKDromgolePaul17034230.1823.5
FACEBOOKDuenchRichie1011011.00100.0
FACEBOOKDunkleyTrevor6041040.6716.7
FACEBOOKDunlopAndrew4100010.250.0
FACEBOOKDupuisDale47511123.0025.0
FACEBOOKDwyerMitch1120033.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDydynskiTommy702034278540.7738.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEasterAmber1135610956131651.4649.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEllisonRob353134191651.8654.3
FACEBOOKFacciorussoMark137522120.9215.4
FACEBOOKFairdlyBrett1111022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKFarquharSteve35416185200.5751.4
FACEBOOKFaughtTim1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKFeatherstoneJake4011010.2525.0
FACEBOOKFerringtonLogan1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKFlagelF2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKFletcherRyan1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKFordyce Shayne11523070.6427.3
FACEBOOKForgetSam5204020.4080.0
FACEBOOKFosterShaun4341171.7525.0
FACEBOOKFradgleyEvan17026220.1235.3
FACEBOOKFreemanSteve2011110.5050.0
FACEBOOKFullerJordan1020022.000.0
FACEBOOKFulmerShawn15211272332.2046.7
FACEBOOKGaffneyDan2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKGammalAleco50935276440.8854.0
FACEBOOKGarnettJason591578296931.5849.2
FACEBOOKGaskinEric2012010.50100.0
FACEBOOKGavey Nathan 243038171682.8370.8
FACEBOOKGesinkIan 9325050.5655.6
FACEBOOKGibsonPaul1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKGildersChris3612072.3366.7
FACEBOOKGirouxSteph1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKGlassTrevor1201022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGlenBrian581741293581.0050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGluchowskiMarcin15824595712830.5336.1
FACEBOOKGlunsFrank3000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGossChris6871453491161.7150.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGrahamAndrew544734199811.5035.2
FACEBOOKGrangerJeremy0000000.000.0
FACEBOOKGrant Mike 42310156130.3135.7
FACEBOOKGrayCarter1010011.000.0
FACEBOOKGraysonKyle142618101443.1471.4
FACEBOOKGriffinRandy1100111.000.0
FACEBOOKGrywacheskiJared63419259230.3739.7
FACEBOOKGuayMike24820104281.1741.7
FACEBOOKGunnisRyan1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKHackmanCody1010111.000.0
FACEBOOKHackneyCorey1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHallKyle352719290.2654.3
FACEBOOKHamiltonMark15329250.3360.0
FACEBOOKHardingBlake2412052.50100.0
FACEBOOKHarrisonShawn1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKHartJason1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKHatfieldTristan223018162482.1872.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHayslipMatt25231876411.6428.0
FACEBOOKHermanMason2000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHermanShawn24521111261.0845.8
FACEBOOKHewinsMeghan9024020.2244.4
FACEBOOKHigginsNick1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKHillDerek12253270.5825.0
FACEBOOKHillAdam8112020.2525.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHipkissWill181229111412.2861.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 101377139101081.0738.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolmanJohn1998922182223101.5641.2
FACEBOOKHowardSteve3152162.0066.7
FACEBOOKHurstAndrew2142052.50100.0
FACEBOOKIanuzziBrody1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIarussoGino41811263190.4663.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKInglisCody204113132101182451.2049.5
FACEBOOKInnesAndrew3001100.0033.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIsmailiDarreem632025233450.7136.5
FACEBOOKJChad1301033.00100.0
FACEBOOKJackShayne1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKJacksonMike291411350.1737.9
FACEBOOKJacksonDaniel622818248460.7438.7
FACEBOOKJacksonMichael1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKJacobsenSteve281822160401.4357.1
FACEBOOKJamiesonChris62831101.6750.0
FACEBOOKJennisonJeremy671222378340.5155.2
FACEBOOKJermynDan2101010.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKJohnsonMatt5572512921232.2452.7
FACEBOOKJohnsonScott1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKJohnstonCurtis1100011.000.0
FACEBOOKJones Chris 582222258440.7643.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKJonesBrendan39819163270.6941.0
FACEBOOKKatsiroumbasChris7003100.0042.9
FACEBOOKKavanaghPaul2487102150.6341.7
FACEBOOKKeidelRob11425160.5545.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKellyJeff12217484814650.5339.3
FACEBOOKKennedyMike175863130.7635.3
FACEBOOKKeysJon1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKKikuchiMatt35138114210.6031.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKingMitchell26359280.3134.6
FACEBOOKKleinschmitJay2502052.50100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam18916020494163641.9349.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczMarek12813596511720.5650.8
FACEBOOKKochanMike431518216330.7748.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKochisJon11341534218940.8337.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKorsanAdam24612101180.7541.7
FACEBOOKKostynkRobert1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKKouchieMatt1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKowlessarStefan10743444114870.8138.3
FACEBOOKKrawiecKris3000000.000.0
FACEBOOKKudirkaDan1121033.00100.0
FACEBOOKKustermansBrian69830172.8350.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian18315347123490.2738.8
FACEBOOKLaariCJ3323051.67100.0
FACEBOOKLakerSean2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKLanglowisRob1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKLayloisRob 2201021.0050.0
FACEBOOKLearnDillon69330122.0050.0
FACEBOOKLeitchChad221731124482.1854.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLemenchickBryan1213442171.4233.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLileikisRyan9151584471091.2048.4
FACEBOOKLinklaterWalker1010011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve57527314320.5654.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJeff1814114586131861.0347.5
FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJohn1971291191.0047.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLockwoodChris42819132270.6431.0
FACEBOOKLockyerTravis 2200021.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLollarBen451412254260.5855.6
FACEBOOKLucierBrett1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt4230051.250.0
FACEBOOKMacDonaldOwen4412051.2550.0
FACEBOOKMannSean7162271.0028.6
FACEBOOKMarnerMitch1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMarshallKyle1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMartinJohn5323151.0060.0
FACEBOOKMartinRyan1101011.00100.0
FACEBOOKMatthisonGreg2011010.5050.0
FACEBOOKMaverAndrew6250071.170.0
FACEBOOKMcConnellAndy1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKMcCoyLindsay2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKMcCurdyJay65740122.0066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcinerneyChris1351841587473422.5354.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcKillopNathan108646958141331.2353.7
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinT1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinSean5353081.6060.0
FACEBOOKMcLaughlinPat1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMcLayDerek3012010.3366.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcleanAdam11538474911850.7442.6
FACEBOOKMcMannisJason1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKMcManusCara4131141.0025.0
FACEBOOKMcManusJordan1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKMcManusJustin3002000.0066.7
FACEBOOKMcMurphyKyle198281100.5342.1
FACEBOOKMcRaeDevin23212184421.8334.8
FACEBOOKMedeirosMark1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMedicaNick15455290.6033.3
FACEBOOKMehringJeff4003100.0075.0
FACEBOOKMeierAdam6033030.5050.0
FACEBOOKMicksBrian2021021.0050.0
FACEBOOKMillerCliff4442082.0050.0
FACEBOOKMillerJordan2000100.000.0
FACEBOOKMillerJosh2442084.00100.0
FACEBOOKMilneCameron242514370.2958.3
FACEBOOKMilneSteve1100011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince4021020.5025.0
FACEBOOKMolnarStephen1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMonizNathan99419645121371.3845.5
FACEBOOKMooreDustin1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMorrisonScott19132132150.7968.4
FACEBOOKMorstonEric634939315881.4049.2
FACEBOOKMoyerCody1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMurphyTroy416319390.2246.3
FACEBOOKMurrayKorey20322110251.2555.0
FACEBOOKNaussBrain63011322110.1750.8
FACEBOOKNesbitConnor451420235340.7651.1
FACEBOOKNicholsonSean1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKNottCory162299370171220.7543.2
FACEBOOKNuttJamie2021021.0050.0
FACEBOOKOaksJames34310116130.3832.4
FACEBOOKOgglesbyConnor3513062.00100.0
FACEBOOKOharaJared233040113703.0447.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOsmanZyad11078895491671.5249.1
FACEBOOKOverbaughDan3000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOverholtKevin16315314269162951.8142.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKParkerJesse441628252441.0056.8
FACEBOOKParkerDave16106010.0637.5
FACEBOOKPattersonDaryl8041140.5012.5
FACEBOOKPeregrinaAndreas1000100.000.0
FACEBOOKPhillipsDan2042042.00100.0
FACEBOOKPhillipsChris4331161.5025.0
FACEBOOKPilonJohn33011201110.3360.6
FACEBOOKPoljanowskiStefan1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKPoljanowskiJoey20414112180.9055.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKPorierBryce124927655121681.3544.4
FACEBOOKPucciMike15345170.4733.3
FACEBOOKPyeTom1100011.000.0
FACEBOOKRamsdaleRob2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKReffilliTim1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKReichsteinKolin10525070.7050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKReynoldsDave8418363215540.6438.1
FACEBOOKRiedstraEric1100011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRobertsLloyd 261422143361.3853.8
FACEBOOKRoboChristine2001000.0050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRussellMarc541520300350.6555.6
FACEBOOKSakellisNick9131370262.8977.8
FACEBOOKSandersonMark133750100.7738.5
FACEBOOKSavage Ryan 1471390201.4364.3
FACEBOOKSawchukAndrew39615272210.5469.2
FACEBOOKScottTyler1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKShackletonChris20131191241.2045.0
FACEBOOKShawJamee2122031.50100.0
FACEBOOKShierRandy176663120.7135.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSholdCarson6661803081412.1445.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSinasacScott372017136371.0035.1
FACEBOOKSlomskiRobert505930226891.7844.0
FACEBOOKSmithRon1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKSmithJake2011010.5050.0
FACEBOOKSmithMatt29118193190.6665.5
FACEBOOKSmithSpencer146101010.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSmithShayne8416272810430.5133.3
FACEBOOKSnellBrad3011010.3333.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSnookJoe19911918790213061.5445.2
FACEBOOKSnydersFrank23517111220.9647.8
FACEBOOKSoersTyson1121033.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSparksAndy9387943661811.9538.7
FACEBOOKSprielGraham0000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSpringerShane810580151.88100.0
FACEBOOKStecienFred4040141.000.0
FACEBOOKSteciukFred25176141230.9256.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSteeleJoel682849269771.1338.2
FACEBOOKStevensRyan3241162.0033.3
FACEBOOKStockfordJames4001000.0025.0
FACEBOOKStrombergJay19111063211.1131.6
FACEBOOKTappingRyan10223040.4030.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTeale Sonny 20118728923900.4544.3
FACEBOOKThompsonSheldon153217111493.2773.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThompsonJohn121566764131231.0252.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThomsenDarcy6037272011641.0733.3
FACEBOOKTigertDan2032031.50100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTrepanierDan13426260.4646.2
FACEBOOKTrippEric5024120.4080.0
FACEBOOKTurnbullJustin3021020.6733.3
FACEBOOKVan VlimermanPaul1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKVergilioPhil381813390.2434.2
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis1518980271.8053.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVineDakota373554175892.4145.9
FACEBOOKVoorn Craig 1201022.00100.0
FACEBOOKWalkerGary45321226240.5348.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWallaceCameron683652378881.2954.4
FACEBOOKWandDerek1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWarnerJay18922522976184542.4040.2
FACEBOOKWatsonRoger15139240.2760.0
FACEBOOKWeaseMike383140162711.8742.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWellsSteven583722287591.0248.3
FACEBOOKWenmanKurtis2311042.0050.0
FACEBOOKWheatleyAndy1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKWhitcombAaron310630165.33100.0
FACEBOOKWigleRyan4850572141072.2343.8
FACEBOOKWildJonathan12037230.2558.3
FACEBOOKWillardJamie1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilliamsSpencer120608554121451.2145.0
FACEBOOKWilliamsJohn 723614406500.6955.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilliamsTrent272518124431.5944.4
FACEBOOKWilliamsJamie713238650.0753.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilpstraNick9171673891381.5241.8
FACEBOOKWilsonLuke2611073.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilsonJesse13561915991521.1343.7
FACEBOOKWilsonBrandon 12141062242.0050.0
FACEBOOKWilsonLucas1311044.00100.0
FACEBOOKYoungKodey19238150.2642.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKZaczekPeter5041140.8020.0
FACEBOOKZaplatarNathan31512104170.5532.3
FACEBOOKZappatelliDave1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKZietsmaKyle67931162.6750.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKZietsmaKevin45766521121413.1346.7