All Time Player minimum 15 games Stats

Players

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
FACEBOOKAbbyDave231515134301.3056.5
FACEBOOKAbellBrad19327350.2636.8
FACEBOOKAllenJason7339692781081.4837.0
FACEBOOKAlmondSteve421619138350.8331.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAlpaughChris 253312349125226612.6149.4
FACEBOOKAmberleyBrad234542134873.7856.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAustinBen1585013258231821.1536.7
FACEBOOKAverbuchRon364821173691.9247.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalcomKirk1436355516410.2938.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan17625720090184572.6051.1
FACEBOOKBaltareJoel21048140.1938.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaltareGrant62552310100.1637.1
FACEBOOKBarrettPeter78684634101141.4643.6
FACEBOOKBarrettStrat371012255220.5967.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaxterJeff232348332123236802.9353.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieShaun5464472771112.0650.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieAmber132457149111160.8837.1
FACEBOOKBellBrian341320155330.9744.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBellScott173806770221470.8540.5
FACEBOOKBennettRonald161532102472.9462.5
FACEBOOKBlommersJeff593417235510.8639.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBloxamJim209141148101292891.3848.3
FACEBOOKBonvaineAllan1671861251.5637.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBorekArkadiusz213279582231220.5738.5
FACEBOOKBowersBev7516243514400.5346.7
FACEBOOKBowersRyan451841174591.3137.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowieTyler10055785861331.3358.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowmanMax1209310059161931.6149.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrooksChris159288067171080.6842.1
FACEBOOKBrophyDave27137114200.7440.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBroughamJonathan774141377821.0648.1
FACEBOOKBrownKevin20109115190.9555.0
FACEBOOKBrownJared230511350.2247.8
FACEBOOKBrownMike300110194146313041.0148.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrownRyan29821138103401590.5334.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBuldaLyndon7569623791311.7549.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBurgessJonathan18513311388182461.3347.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKButlerJames138537354111260.9139.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKButtenhamKyle6077673091442.4050.0
FACEBOOKCantadeiroPeter 68197196260.3827.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarducciVince256859798301820.7138.3
FACEBOOKCarrothersBrent312311250.1635.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarruthersAndre176377479241110.6344.9
FACEBOOKCarterRyan13628236712510.3849.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCervoniCris355382363151477452.1042.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKChambersCraig1212366114380.3150.4
FACEBOOKCieslakPawel43824156320.7434.9
FACEBOOKClarkBrian3049151130.4350.0
FACEBOOKCookeTommy1711882191.1247.1
FACEBOOKCorbeilMarc661171003582173.2953.0
FACEBOOKCormanJosh441314181270.6140.9
FACEBOOKCostelloDaryl285892130.4632.1
FACEBOOKCourtemancheTyler262137104582.2338.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCrukleyNeil44918241270.6154.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisJeff724737385841.1752.8
FACEBOOKDebusJeff542738219651.2038.9
FACEBOOKDejeanKevin18317511676242911.5941.5
FACEBOOKDemeloDan446212310270.6152.3
FACEBOOKDesjardineTyler2141180150.7138.1
FACEBOOKDesjardinsJoey512330243531.0447.1
FACEBOOKDeVriesRob13911116257192731.9641.0
FACEBOOKDiagaetanoSteve20191673351.7535.0
FACEBOOKDigbyKyle453018195481.0742.2
FACEBOOKDoerRick50316137190.3826.0
FACEBOOKDownChris211016101261.2447.6
FACEBOOKDrinkwaterChris4039255120.3062.5
FACEBOOKDromgolePaul17034230.1823.5
FACEBOOKDunlopAndrew353735113722.0631.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDydynskiTommy395195234159494291.0940.3
FACEBOOKEarhartBrandon111825517330.3045.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEasterAmber102499449121431.4048.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEllisonRob383636201721.8952.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKFarquharSteve82724397310.3847.6
FACEBOOKFarrantsAndrew491923199420.8638.8
FACEBOOKFeatherstoneJake9966323416980.9934.3
FACEBOOKFlagelBryan274028122682.5244.4
FACEBOOKFordyce Shayne30309123391.3040.0
FACEBOOKFosterShaun15151372281.8746.7
FACEBOOKFradgleyEvan20047240.2035.0
FACEBOOKFreemanIan17248260.3547.1
FACEBOOKGagelJohn442433188571.3040.9
FACEBOOKGammalAleco691347339600.8747.8
FACEBOOKGarnettJason266156365116315211.9643.6
FACEBOOKGavey Nathan 4465652741302.9561.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGlenBrian631844314620.9849.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGluchowskiMarcin2487212397211950.7939.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGossChris6871453491161.7150.0
FACEBOOKGrahamOwain41826222340.8353.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGrahamAndrew1051187046101881.7943.8
FACEBOOKGrant Mike 3448124120.3535.3
FACEBOOKGraysonKyle4888542771422.9656.3
FACEBOOKGreenJim442942163711.6136.4
FACEBOOKGrywacheskiJared46313177160.3537.0
FACEBOOKGuayMike7535583212931.2442.7
FACEBOOKGunnisRyan204128121693.4560.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHallKyle352719290.2654.3
FACEBOOKHamiltonMark15329250.3360.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHayslipMatt22211656371.6822.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHermanShawn20879275103243541.7049.5
FACEBOOKHillAdam371211174230.6245.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHipkissWill181229111412.2861.1
FACEBOOKHollymanJoe491213232250.5146.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 1476514959192141.4640.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolmanJohn238131265100303961.6642.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIarussoGino571020307300.5352.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKInglisCody263137163128253001.1448.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIsmailiDarreem99831074741901.9247.5
FACEBOOKJacksonMike15134140.2726.7
FACEBOOKJacksonDaniel482014167340.7133.3
FACEBOOKJacobsenSteve404130231711.7857.5
FACEBOOKJennisonJeremy51819277270.5352.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKJohnsonMatt5572512921232.2452.7
FACEBOOKJones Chris 9029273715560.6241.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKJonesBrendan981952399710.7239.8
FACEBOOKKavanaghPaul2487102150.6341.7
FACEBOOKKearnAndrew19338260.3242.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKellyJeff15827726417990.6340.5
FACEBOOKKennedyMike2461186170.7133.3
FACEBOOKKikuchiMatt21725290.4323.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKingMitchell283511280.2939.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam4946356082315812432.5246.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczMarek399129341195424701.1848.9
FACEBOOKKochanMike431518216330.7748.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKochisJon11341534219940.8337.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKorsanAdam1051862459800.7642.9
FACEBOOKKostynkRobert77115924292072.6954.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKowlessarStefan13914313158222741.9741.7
FACEBOOKKrawiecKris2061141170.8520.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian268344511429790.2942.5
FACEBOOKLanktreeKyle16458290.5650.0
FACEBOOKLaycockEhren2652292271.0434.6
FACEBOOKLeitchChad303742156792.6350.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLileikisRyan15011112070122311.5446.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJeff23354191120212451.0551.5
FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJohn1971291191.0047.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve39418222220.5656.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLockwoodChris136505348201030.7635.3
FACEBOOKLockyerTravis 662054236741.1234.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLollarBen512019294390.7656.9
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt20111082211.0540.0
FACEBOOKMacDougallVince2116685221.0538.1
FACEBOOKMakosLukas3256114110.3434.4
FACEBOOKMarshallKyle304638162842.8053.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcinerneyChris1201711426473132.6153.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcKillopNathan105597658121351.2955.2
FACEBOOKMcLayDerek1849112130.7261.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcleanAdam11538474911850.7442.6
FACEBOOKMcMurphyKyle198281100.5342.1
FACEBOOKMcpheeDustin10527223716490.4735.2
FACEBOOKMcRaeDevin22192084391.7736.4
FACEBOOKMicksBrian472828256561.1953.2
FACEBOOKMillerJordan352133144541.5440.0
FACEBOOKMillerCliff20372351603.0025.0
FACEBOOKMilneCameron232514370.3060.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMonizNathan304226430135406562.1644.4
FACEBOOKMorrisonScott19132132150.7968.4
FACEBOOKMorstonEric453331204641.4244.4
FACEBOOKMurphyTroy57188284260.4649.1
FACEBOOKMurrayKorey20322110251.2555.0
FACEBOOKNaussBrain63011322110.1750.8
FACEBOOKNesbitConnor301114144250.8346.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKNottCory148288462151120.7641.9
FACEBOOKNovadaMatt20710100170.8550.0
FACEBOOKO'BrienSean41510115150.3726.8
FACEBOOKOaksJames35410126140.4034.3
FACEBOOKOharaJared233040113703.0447.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOsmanZyad321302307146356091.9045.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOverholtKevin14613713262142691.8442.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKParkerJesse95991015052002.1152.6
FACEBOOKParkerDave432418560.1441.9
FACEBOOKPattersonDaryl15923666825890.5642.8
FACEBOOKPilonJohn170611160.3564.7
FACEBOOKPinkertonRyan3128121100.3238.7
FACEBOOKPoljanowskiJoey20414112180.9055.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKPorierBryce108797049121491.3845.4
FACEBOOKPossIan49138212210.4342.9
FACEBOOKPucciMike228682140.6436.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKReynoldsDave190498082261290.6843.2
FACEBOOKRiouxRen1910865180.9531.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRobertsLloyd 5761652671262.2145.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRussellMarc361013180230.6450.0
FACEBOOKSaraciniDustin1615844231.4425.0
FACEBOOKSavage Ryan 201617121331.6560.0
FACEBOOKSawchukAndrew2646182100.3869.2
FACEBOOKShierRandy176663120.7135.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSholdCarson6661803081412.1445.5
FACEBOOKSimonCasey39911193200.5148.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSinasacScott615735278921.5144.3
FACEBOOKSlaskiGreg8332474015790.9548.2
FACEBOOKSleegersTerry24320116230.9645.8
FACEBOOKSlomskiRobert92112704681821.9850.0
FACEBOOKSmithMatt29118193190.6665.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSmithShayne691934239530.7733.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSnookJoe286243311131295541.9445.8
FACEBOOKSnydersFrank23517111220.9647.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSparksAndy16317618972173652.2444.2
FACEBOOKSpenceMatt311532123471.5238.7
FACEBOOKSpencerColin250111310.0444.0
FACEBOOKSpencerJustin41820212280.6851.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSpringerShane393128192591.5148.7
FACEBOOKSteciukFred25176141230.9256.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSteeleJoel1288413256132161.6943.8
FACEBOOKStevensRyan18392672653.6138.9
FACEBOOKStiverKevin8442463415881.0540.5
FACEBOOKStockfordJames7225162610410.5736.1
FACEBOOKStrombergJay18111063211.1733.3
FACEBOOKSzalkaiDavid19923102321.6852.6
FACEBOOKTappingRyan132644344201070.8133.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTeale Sonny 20516719025870.4243.9
FACEBOOKThompsonSheldon153217111493.2773.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThompsonJohn108505757111070.9952.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThomsenDarcy74545528121091.4737.8
FACEBOOKTigertDan1169110954102001.7246.6
FACEBOOKVan Der ZandenMark2541082140.5632.0
FACEBOOKVanderlooBen 411110207210.5148.8
FACEBOOKVanderweyEric221625142411.8663.6
FACEBOOKVergilioPhil944313113350.3733.0
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis1518980271.8053.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVineDakota3943581761012.5943.6
FACEBOOKWalkerGary40220195220.5547.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWallaceCameron512837268651.2751.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWarnerJay18122921778174462.4643.1
FACEBOOKWatsonRoger15139240.2760.0
FACEBOOKWeaseMike383140162711.8742.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWellsSteven583722287591.0248.3
FACEBOOKWigleRyan16125221361184652.8937.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilliamsTrent272518124431.5944.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilliamsSpencer121618654121471.2144.6
FACEBOOKWilliamsJamie543129640.0753.7
FACEBOOKWilliamsJohn 55289316370.6756.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilpstraNick124888460111721.3948.4
FACEBOOKWilsonBrandon 415032216822.0051.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWilsonJesse1718410773131911.1242.7
FACEBOOKWrightJosh406134133952.3832.5
FACEBOOKYoungKodey19238150.2642.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKZaczekPeter118597837211371.1631.4
FACEBOOKZaplatarNathan161258063261050.6539.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKZietsmaKevin49777022131473.0044.9