All Time Goalie Stats

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW %
FACEBOOKAlexAlex2136.50020000.0
FACEBOOKAlmeidaPeter3113.671200033.3
FACEBOOKAmberleyBrad633074.873023101947.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKBechardDon5204.0050000100.0
FACEBOOKBolmanCody4184.503010075.0
FACEBOOKBulckaretSkylar188.00010000.0
FACEBOOKBurtonMatt177.00010000.0
FACEBOOKCampbellTravis9323.564410044.4
FACEBOOKCarrGord2147.00020000.0
FACEBOOKChamberlainScott34314.33021000.0
FACEBOOKCodyCody133.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKConradJoe11746.734430036.4
FACEBOOKCrosbieKol199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKDacostaNicholas362.0030010100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt1847764.228876204547.8
FACEBOOKDaweEvan10545.405320250.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDegagneDerek17502.9411512064.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDenommeMark1007037.033553120235.0
FACEBOOKFerreiraJohn155.00010000.0
FACEBOOKGaySasha7334.712320028.6
FACEBOOKGillisDave2105.00020000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGooding Buddy 9515.673330033.3
FACEBOOKGoulartJorge423137.45162240238.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGreavesDennis663555.38342571051.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGregoryRyan1065024.744150150438.7
FACEBOOKHalePaul122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHermanShawn166.0010001100.0
FACEBOOKHerschIzak166.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKHockleyG122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 2178.501100050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam155.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian3268.67030000.0
FACEBOOKLambJeff4153.752111050.0
FACEBOOKLansardMarcel14745.294730028.6
FACEBOOKLeaitchSarah191347.0581010042.1
FACEBOOKLinsemanBrian251004.00131112052.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobertoNico622894.66332630053.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve166.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKLongarinZack11585.27173009.1
FACEBOOKLumleyAndrew166.00010000.0
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt1608095.068559162153.1
FACEBOOKMacDonaldDave263.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKMargisonJordie1507815.217658162850.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMarques John563746.68193250133.9
FACEBOOKMarshMarcel199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKMcarthyNathan201055.257940035.0
FACEBOOKMcGinnisTalbot3196.331200033.3
FACEBOOKMcNorganPaul 171046.1211420064.7
FACEBOOKMicksBrian6589.67051000.0
FACEBOOKMillerJosh6488.004200066.7
FACEBOOKMillerCliff11414.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince1024524.43474871746.1
FACEBOOKMolnarChris122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMorrowSeth211175.5771310033.3
FACEBOOKNevilCody2178.50020000.0
FACEBOOKPaone Kassandra6305.003210050.0
FACEBOOKParkerAlex199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPatersonAlex199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPatsalis Nicko2136.50011000.0
FACEBOOKPelletierCody133.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPoveyDerek513546.94311640060.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRundleJon 512224.35242070147.1
FACEBOOKSillsTodd6569.333210050.0
FACEBOOKSladeJamie16410186.216881152241.5
FACEBOOKSleegersTerry22613.00020000.0
FACEBOOKSt. JeanAndrew432064.79221381351.2
FACEBOOKSteeleBryan2105.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKStreetRyan11111.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKTaylorJeff2157.501100050.0
FACEBOOKThomasRied8324.004310050.0
FACEBOOKThomasBen382.672100066.7
FACEBOOKTigertDan12897.423900025.0
FACEBOOKVanValkenburgJoey155.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVerkadeSpencer763714.882937101038.2
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis12746.176510050.0
FACEBOOKWalkerBill23823.5713730056.5
FACEBOOKWereleyChris967237.53286080029.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWildSteven1055014.774449122341.9
FACEBOOKWyattJosh322738.53131810040.6
FACEBOOKZebian Kassem 3268.67030000.0
FACEBOOKZukiwskiErin503226.44123260024.0