All Time Goalie Stats

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW %
FACEBOOKAlexAlex2136.50020000.0
FACEBOOKAlmeidaPeter3113.671200033.3
FACEBOOKAmberleyBrad633074.873023101947.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKBechardDon6254.1760000100.0
FACEBOOKBolmanCody4184.503010075.0
FACEBOOKBulckaretSkylar188.00010000.0
FACEBOOKBurtonMatt177.00010000.0
FACEBOOKCampbellTravis12433.585610041.7
FACEBOOKCarrGord2147.00020000.0
FACEBOOKChamberlainScott34314.33021000.0
FACEBOOKCodyCody133.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKConradJoe11746.734430036.4
FACEBOOKCrosbieKol199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKDacostaNicholas362.0030010100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt1978084.109680216548.7
FACEBOOKDaweEvan10545.405320250.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDegagneDerek351243.54201322157.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDenommeMark1047407.123755120235.6
FACEBOOKFerreiraJohn155.00010000.0
FACEBOOKGaySasha7334.712320028.6
FACEBOOKGibsonPaul177.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKGillisDave2105.00020000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGooding Buddy 9515.673330033.3
FACEBOOKGoulartJorge423137.45162240238.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGreavesDennis683695.43342771050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGregoryRyan1215654.674956161440.5
FACEBOOKHalePaul122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHermanShawn166.0010001100.0
FACEBOOKHerschIzak166.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKHockleyG122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 2178.501100050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam155.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian3268.67030000.0
FACEBOOKLambJeff4153.752111050.0
FACEBOOKLansardMarcel14745.294730028.6
FACEBOOKLeaitchSarah191347.0581010042.1
FACEBOOKLinsemanBrian251004.00131112052.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobertoNico622894.66332630053.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve166.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKLongarinZack11585.27173009.1
FACEBOOKLumleyAndrew166.00010000.0
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt1718394.919263164153.8
FACEBOOKMacDonaldDave263.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKMargisonJordie1507815.217658162850.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMarques John573806.67203250135.1
FACEBOOKMarshMarcel199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKMcarthyNathan201055.257940035.0
FACEBOOKMcGinnisTalbot3196.331200033.3
FACEBOOKMcNorganPaul 171046.1211420064.7
FACEBOOKMicksBrian6589.67051000.0
FACEBOOKMillerCliff11414.00010000.0
FACEBOOKMillerJosh6488.004200066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince1245494.43585793746.8
FACEBOOKMolnarChris122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMorrowSeth211175.5771310033.3
FACEBOOKNevilCody2178.50020000.0
FACEBOOKPaone Kassandra6305.003210050.0
FACEBOOKParkerAlex199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPatersonAlex199.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPatsalis Nicko2136.50011000.0
FACEBOOKPelletierCody133.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPoveyDerek825827.10492851059.8
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRundleJon 512224.35242070147.1
FACEBOOKSillsTodd6569.333210050.0
FACEBOOKSladeJamie16410186.216881152241.5
FACEBOOKSleegersTerry22613.00020000.0
FACEBOOKSlimming Goalie5316.202300040.0
FACEBOOKSt. JeanAndrew432064.79221381351.2
FACEBOOKSteeleBryan2105.0020000100.0
FACEBOOKStreetRyan11111.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKTaylerAnthony2199.50020000.0
FACEBOOKTaylorJeff2157.501100050.0
FACEBOOKThomasRied8324.004310050.0
FACEBOOKThomasBen382.672100066.7
FACEBOOKTigertDan12897.423900025.0
FACEBOOKVanValkenburgJoey155.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVerkadeSpencer834104.942944102034.9
FACEBOOKVerkadeTravis12746.176510050.0
FACEBOOKWalkerBill23823.5713730056.5
FACEBOOKWereleyChris1189077.69357490029.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWildSteven1225714.685156152341.8
FACEBOOKWyattJosh322738.53131810040.6
FACEBOOKZebian Kassem 3268.67030000.0
FACEBOOKZukiwskiErin513286.43123360023.5