2018 Winter Tuesdays Stats

Team Stats

DIVISION A

TeamGPW LTPGFGAGD
LiUNA Local 1059 7 3 4 0 6 30 36 -6
London Eco-Metal Manufacturing 7 3 3 1 7 33 28 5
Precision Auto Works 7 0 7 0 0 18 45 -27

DIVISION B

TeamGPW LTPGFGAGD
First General London 7 5 1 1 11 37 24 13
Fitz Rays Flyers 7 5 1 1 11 42 26 16
Fitz Rays Premier 7 3 3 1 7 35 36 -1

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW % Team
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt4112.752110050.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDegagneDerek7263.715110171.4FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDenommeMark11010.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGregoryRyan7365.143400042.9LIU
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt2115.50020000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince7273.863311042.9LEM
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKVerkadeSpencer5346.80050000.0PAW
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWildSteven7243.435110071.4FGL

LiUNA Local 1059

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCervoniCris6063061.0050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcinerneyChris67630132.1750.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKPorierBryce5623081.6060.0
FACEBOOKPucciMike3001000.0033.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRussellMarc7123030.4342.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSnookJoe7364091.2957.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTeale Sonny 7023020.2942.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWallaceCameron73730101.4342.9
FACEBOOKWilliamsJamie7013010.1442.9
FACEBOOKWilliamsJohn 7333060.8642.9

London Eco-Metal Manufacturing

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
FACEBOOKAlmondSteve3011110.3333.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowmanMax75531101.4342.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBurgessJonathan6262181.3333.3
FACEBOOKClarkChris6342171.1733.3
FACEBOOKGrywacheskiJared7033130.4342.9
FACEBOOKKeidelRob6123130.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcKillopNathan710331131.8642.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKNottCory5032130.6040.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOverholtKevin66421101.6733.3
FACEBOOKWildJonathan5013110.2060.0

Precision Auto Works

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaxterJeff6250071.170.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarducciVince7220040.570.0
FACEBOOKConnorTerry6320050.830.0
FACEBOOKFacciorussoMark2010010.500.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGluchowskiMarcin5000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIsmailiDarreem6100010.170.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKowlessarStefan4100010.250.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJeff6150061.000.0
FACEBOOKPilonJohn7000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWarnerJay6230050.830.0

First General London

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan65841132.1766.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBroughamJonathan66541111.8366.7
FACEBOOKCampbellDoug5214030.6080.0
FACEBOOKGrant Mike 6024120.3366.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKInglisCody75751121.7171.4
FACEBOOKJennisonJeremy6224140.6766.7
FACEBOOKMorstonEric78351111.5771.4
FACEBOOKNesbitConnor6244161.0066.7
FACEBOOKSawchukAndrew4134041.00100.0
FACEBOOKTrippEric4023120.5075.0

Fitz Rays Flyers

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieAmber6213130.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieShaun511541163.2080.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBellScott5033130.6060.0
FACEBOOKHatfieldTristan611951203.3383.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 2001100.0050.0
FACEBOOKJacksonDaniel5324051.0080.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam65741122.0066.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczMarek4032130.7550.0
FACEBOOKShackletonChris74651101.4371.4
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSmithShayne6024120.3366.7

Fitz Rays Premier

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAlpaughChris 641031142.3350.0
FACEBOOKBarrettPeter6533081.3350.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBloxamJim5423061.2060.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrownRyan6162171.1733.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBuldaLyndon79431131.8642.9
FACEBOOKKikuchiMatt5301130.6020.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian7043140.5742.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve7063160.8642.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSparksAndy7453191.2942.9
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThompsonJohn75631111.5742.9

Free Agents

LastFirstGPGAWTPPPGW %
FACEBOOKAmetiBenny1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKAskinBrook1111022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAustinBen3111020.6733.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalcomKirk3000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBaptistaBrandon1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBeattieJason2222042.00100.0
FACEBOOKBrownR.1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarruthersAndre1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKCrowtherAlexander3222041.3366.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisJeff2001100.0050.0
FACEBOOKDemeloDan0000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKEasterAmber53841112.2080.0
FACEBOOKFulmerShawn2221042.0050.0
FACEBOOKGlunsFrank1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKHardingBlake2412052.50100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHayslipMatt1011011.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolmanJohn4033030.7575.0
FACEBOOKJacksonMike5003100.0060.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKochisJon1010011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLileikisRyan4211030.7525.0
FACEBOOKMcConnellAndy1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKMcRaeDevin1210033.000.0
FACEBOOKMedicaNick1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKMeierAdam2000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRobertsLloyd 1121033.00100.0
FACEBOOKRoboChristine2001000.0050.0
FACEBOOKSlomskiRobert2100010.500.0
FACEBOOKSnellBrad1011011.00100.0
FACEBOOKStrombergJay1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKWalkerGary3102110.3366.7