2017 Winter Wednesdays Stats

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW %
FACEBOOKBechardDon155.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDegagneDerek166.0010000100.0
FACEBOOKGibsonPaul177.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGreavesDennis2147.00020000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMarques John166.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince22010.001100050.0
FACEBOOKPaone Kassandra000.00000000.0
FACEBOOKPoveyDerek151057.008701053.3
FACEBOOKSlimming Goalie5316.202300040.0
FACEBOOKWereleyChris3227.331200033.3
FACEBOOKZukiwskiErin166.00010000.0

Players

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
FACEBOOKAronsonTodd107480111.1080.0
FACEBOOKBowersRyan1441260161.1442.9
FACEBOOKCantadeiroPeter 11305030.2745.5
FACEBOOKCarrothersBrent11245060.5545.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarruthersAndre131990100.7769.2
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDydynskiTommy148260100.7142.9
FACEBOOKFeatherstoneJake158840161.0726.7
FACEBOOKFigueredoRene15156060.4040.0
FACEBOOKFreemanSteve14282190493.5064.3
FACEBOOKGagelJohn1231550181.5041.7
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam10192650454.5050.0
FACEBOOKMarshallKyle15261770432.8746.7
FACEBOOKMurphyTroy5012010.2040.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKParkerJesse5632091.8040.0
FACEBOOKPattersonDaryl13213030.2323.1
FACEBOOKPossIan14218030.2157.1
FACEBOOKSmithNicholas59640153.0080.0
FACEBOOKSpencerJustin117380100.9172.7
FACEBOOKTigertDan1392480332.5461.5
FACEBOOKVan Der ZandenMark14177080.5750.0
FACEBOOKZaplatarNathan13148050.3861.5

Free Agents

LastFirstGPGAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAustinBen1231055.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowmanMax6121040223.6766.7
FACEBOOKBrownMike2032031.50100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCervoniCris10241860424.2060.0
FACEBOOKDunlopAndrew11111270232.0963.6
FACEBOOKGreenJim3000000.000.0
FACEBOOKHainesDave1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKHoganKevin 1100011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIsmailiDarreem15182160392.6040.0
FACEBOOKKilschBrandon1010011.000.0
FACEBOOKMillerCliff2540094.500.0
FACEBOOKO'ConnellScott 1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKReedJeff2000000.000.0
FACEBOOKRiddellBrendan2101010.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRobertsLloyd 2621084.0050.0
FACEBOOKSharrowDustin1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKSpencerColin1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKStevensRyan2530084.000.0
FACEBOOKWainScott1000000.000.0