2017 Winter Thursdays Stats

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDenommeMark2178.5020000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince11010.00010000.0
FACEBOOKPoveyDerek151238.2010410066.7
FACEBOOKWereleyChris181629.0061110033.3

Players

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBloxamJim17342081543.1847.1
FACEBOOKBonvaineAllan1782371311.8241.2
FACEBOOKCarterRyan15408140.2753.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCervoniCris14322791594.2164.3
FACEBOOKDigbyKyle13345170.5438.5
FACEBOOKDumoulinJesse15111260231.5340.0
FACEBOOKFlagelBryan11291131403.6427.3
FACEBOOKFreemanIan11213030.2727.3
FACEBOOKGreenJim18243281563.1144.4
FACEBOOKGunnisRyan11231151343.0945.5
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 1171541222.0036.4
FACEBOOKIlesAndrew1414880221.5757.1
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczMarek851441192.3850.0
FACEBOOKLockyerTravis 1612281231.4450.0
FACEBOOKMcpheeDustin9344070.7844.4
FACEBOOKMillerJordan182237101593.2855.6
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRobertsLloyd 174541101865.0658.8
FACEBOOKSimonCasey12027020.1758.3
FACEBOOKStockfordJames16539180.5056.3
FACEBOOKZaplatarNathan8062160.7525.0

Free Agents

LastFirstGPGAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAustinBen2220042.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaxterJeff1311044.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowmanMax27510126.0050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrooksChris1000000.000.0
FACEBOOKBuchanan?1021022.00100.0
FACEBOOKCormanJosh2101010.5050.0
FACEBOOKDunlopAndrew1111022.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDydynskiTommy3220041.330.0
FACEBOOKGardinerJamie3001000.0033.3
FACEBOOKGarnettJason2430073.500.0
FACEBOOKGrywacheskiJared1010111.000.0
FACEBOOKHeywood?1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolmanJohn54810122.4020.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIsmailiDarreem1011011.00100.0
FACEBOOKJacksonDaniel2012010.50100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam510911193.8020.0
FACEBOOKKostynkRobert1100011.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian3111020.6733.3
FACEBOOKLawsonGreg1121033.00100.0
FACEBOOKMatkowskiMarcin1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKMcConnellAndy1121033.00100.0
FACEBOOKMcCorkellJoel3121031.0033.3
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcKillopNathan2322052.50100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMonizNathan581030183.6060.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKNottCory2121031.5050.0
FACEBOOKPattersonDaryl4002000.0050.0
FACEBOOKRiddellBrendan1001000.00100.0
FACEBOOKSmithNicholas1121033.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSnookJoe56800142.800.0
FACEBOOKStrombergJay11311631474.2727.3
FACEBOOKTappingRyan2301031.5050.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTeale Sonny 1200022.000.0
FACEBOOKVanmepplensheppinkSpenny2100010.500.0