2017 Fall Tuesdays Stats

Team Stats

DIVISION A

TeamGPW LTPGFGAGD
Fitz Rays Premier 1 0 1 0 0 3 4 -1
LiUNA Local 1059 1 1 0 0 2 4 3 1
London Eco-Metal Manufacturing 1 1 0 0 2 7 3 4

DIVISION B

TeamGPW LTPGFGAGD
First General London 1 0 1 0 0 3 7 -4
Fitz Rays Flyers 1 1 0 0 2 5 2 3
Precision Auto Works 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 -3

Goalies

LastFirstGP GAGAAWLTSOAW % Team
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDavisMatt000.00000000.0FGL
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDegagneDerek122.0010000100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKDenommeMark177.00010000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGregoryRyan144.00010000.0FRP
FACEBOOKLunnenMatt133.0010000100.0LIU
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMitalasVince000.00000000.0LEM
FACEBOOKPaone Kassandra122.0010000100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWildSteven155.00010000.0PAW

Players

LastFirstGP GAWTPPPGW % Team
FACEBOOKAlmondSteve0000000.000.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAlpaughChris 1111022.00100.0LIU
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalcomKirk1000000.000.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBalintTristan1121033.00100.0FRF
FACEBOOKBarrettPeter1301033.00100.0LEM
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBaxterJeff1201022.00100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieAmber1010011.000.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBeattieShaun1000000.000.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBellScott0000000.000.0FGL
FACEBOOKBlommersJeff1001000.00100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBloxamJim1000000.000.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBowmanMax1021022.00100.0LEM
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBroughamJonathan0000000.000.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBrownRyan1000000.000.0PAW
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBuldaLyndon1000000.000.0FGL
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKBurgessJonathan1200022.000.0FGL
FACEBOOKCampbellDoug1000000.000.0FGL
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCarducciVince1000000.000.0PAW
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKCervoniCris1101011.00100.0LIU
FACEBOOKClarkChris1011011.00100.0LEM
FACEBOOKConnorTerry1200022.000.0PAW
FACEBOOKFacciorussoMark1000000.000.0PAW
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKGluchowskiMarcin1010011.000.0PAW
FACEBOOKGrant Mike 0000000.000.0PAW
FACEBOOKGrywacheskiJared1011011.00100.0LEM
FACEBOOKHatfieldTristan1111022.00100.0LIU
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolmanJohn1011011.00100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKHolman Joel 0000000.000.0PAW
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKInglisCody1000000.000.0FGL
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKIsmailiDarreem1000000.000.0PAW
FACEBOOKJacksonDaniel1000000.000.0FRP
FACEBOOKJennisonJeremy1000000.000.0FGL
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKellyJeff0000000.000.0LIU
FACEBOOKKikuchiMatt1000000.000.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKlimowiczAdam1021022.00100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKowlessarStefan1111022.00100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKKwasekAdrian1000000.000.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiJeff1000000.000.0PAW
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKLobodzinskiSteve1021022.00100.0LEM
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcinerneyChris1111022.00100.0LIU
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMcKillopNathan0000000.000.0LEM
FACEBOOKMorstonEric1000000.000.0FGL
FACEBOOKNesbitConnor1010011.000.0FGL
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKNottCory1301033.00100.0LEM
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKOverholtKevin1200022.000.0FRP
FACEBOOKPilonJohn1001000.00100.0LIU
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKPorierBryce1021022.00100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKRussellMarc1011011.00100.0LIU
FACEBOOKSawchukAndrew1021022.00100.0LEM
FACEBOOKShackletonChris1101011.00100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSmithShayne1001000.00100.0FRF
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSnookJoe1011011.00100.0LIU
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKSparksAndy1000000.000.0FRP
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKTeale Sonny 1001000.00100.0LIU
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKThompsonJohn1031033.00100.0LEM
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWallaceCameron1011011.00100.0LIU
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWarnerJay1010011.000.0PAW
FACEBOOKWildJonathan0000000.000.0LEM
FACEBOOKWilliamsJamie1000000.000.0FGL
FACEBOOKWilliamsJohn 1100011.000.0FGL

Free Agents

LastFirstGPGAWTPPPGW %
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKAustinBen1011011.00100.0
FACEBOOKHurstAndrew1111022.00100.0
FACEBOOKJacksonMike1010011.000.0
FACEBOOKMedicaNick1000000.000.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKMonizNathan1011011.00100.0
FACEBOOKPattersonDaryl1020022.000.0
FACEBOOKPucciMike1001000.00100.0
DOWNLOAD FACEBOOKWellsSteven1000000.000.0